REFERENDUM
Approvazione riduzione parlamentari
Voti per il SI
Sezioni scrutinate 93 su 93
NrSezioneVoti%
1SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 612449,80
2SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 620358,67
3SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA B.CROCE 924565,51
4SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-VIA PISTOIA 517265,15
5SC.MATERNA GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1620567,66
6SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-VIA PISTOIA 515050,68
7SC.ELEM.GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1421462,76
8SC.ELEM.GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1417953,27
9SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DE GASPERI 2120870,75
10SC.ELEM.GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1418357,73
11SC.MEDIA CAVOUR - VIA S.M. DI CASTELLO 918459,74
12SC.MEDIA MANZONI-PIAZZA GIOVANNI 23esimo 417566,04
13SC.ELEM.ZANZI-P.ZZA SCUOLE24773,29
14SC.MEDIA CAVOUR - VIA S.M. DI CASTELLO 917561,84
15SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA B.CROCE 922666,28
16SC.MEDIA VOCHIERI-P.ZZA D'AZEGLIO 1522165,58
17SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA B.CROCE 923466,48
18SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA B.CROCE 923368,33
19SC.ELEM.GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1419758,28
20SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-VIA PISTOIA 517651,01
21SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 616267,78
22SC.MEDIA CAVOUR - VIA S.M. DI CASTELLO 917057,63
23SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-VIA PISTOIA 518351,12
24SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DE GASPERI 2122170,38
25SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DE GASPERI 2124563,80
26SC.ELEM.CARDUCCI-C.SO CAVALLOTTI 616565,22
27SC.MEDIA MANZONI - VIA MARSALA 218560,26
28SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/P21370,76
29SC.MEDIA MANZONI-PIAZZA GIOVANNI 23esimo 415958,24
30SC.MEDIA VOCHIERI-P.ZZA D'AZEGLIO 1522562,16
31SC.MEDIA MANZONI-PIAZZA GIOVANNI 23esimo 414963,68
32SC.MEDIA VOCHIERI-P.ZZA D'AZEGLIO 1520663,00
33SC.MEDIA MANZONI - VIA MARSALA 213563,98
34SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/L21174,04
35OSPEDALE CIVILE - VIA VENEZIA 162170,00
36SC.ELEM.ZANZI-P.ZZA SCUOLE28876,19
37SC.MATERNA GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1621169,64
38SC.MEDIA MANZONI - VIA MARSALA 218258,15
39SC.MATERNA GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1623370,82
40SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DE GASPERI 2121763,82
41SC.MEDIA MANZONI - VIA MARSALA 224658,71
42SC.MEDIA VOCHIERI-P.ZZA D'AZEGLIO 1520355,31
43SC.ELEM. S. SANTAROSA - VIA RETTORIA 1719463,82
44SC.ELEM. S. SANTAROSA - VIA RETTORIA 1722671,52
45SC.ELEM. S. SANTAROSA - VIA RETTORIA 1727664,34
46SC.ELEM. S. SANTAROSA - VIA RETTORIA 1720164,01
47SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/P21672,24
48SC.ELEM.ZANZI-P.ZZA SCUOLE33472,93
49SC.ELEM.ZANZI-P.ZZA SCUOLE24771,80
50SC.ELEM.ZANZI-P.ZZA SCUOLE30377,49
51SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/L20372,50
52SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/P15268,78
53SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/L17863,35
54SC.ELEM.ZANZI-P.ZZA SCUOLE24471,98
55SC.MEDIA CAVOUR - VIA S.M. DI CASTELLO 911964,67
56SCUOLA MATERNA - VIA DE AMICIS 2 - CANTALUPO25763,15
57EX SEDE CIRCOSCRIZIONE SUD- VIA PADRE PIO 1522274,25
58SEDE AREA SPORTIVA-V.TAGLIATA 20/G-CASALBAGLIANO34570,27
59SC.MATERNA-VIA GRAMSCI 7-CASCINAGROSSA25075,53
60SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA OLLEARO 13-CASTELCERIOLO21371,24
61SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA OLLEARO 13-CASTELCERIOLO23676,62
62SC.ELEMENTARE-P.ZZA S.FRANCESCO 2-LITTA PARODI30273,84
63SC.ELEM.-VIA GENOVA 401-FR.BETTALE-SPINETTA M.GO31575,18
64SC.ELEM. ZONA 14 - VIA LA MALFA 28/I33375,17
65CENTRO SPORT.COM.LE-VIA PASSALACQUA 34-LOBBI28572,70
66SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA CASCINAGROSSA,2-MANDROGNE19872,26
67SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA CASCINAGROSSA,2-MANDROGNE20375,75
68EX SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA ROSSI 2-S.GIULIANO NUOVO24370,03
69SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/P23079,04
70SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA GRASSANO 24-S.GIULIANO VECCHIO16868,29
71SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA GRASSANO 24-S.GIULIANO VECCHIO17866,42
72SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA REMOTTI 60-SAN MICHELE20769,00
73SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA REMOTTI 60-SAN MICHELE24569,80
74SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/L14973,76
75SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DEL FERRAIO 46-SPINETTA M.GO22472,26
76SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DEL FERRAIO 46-SPINETTA M.GO24872,94
77SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DEL FERRAIO 46-SPINETTA M.GO21777,78
78SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DEL FERRAIO 46-SPINETTA M.GO24272,46
79SC.ELEMENTARE-P.ZZA DOSSENA 11-V.S.BARTOLOMEO26862,91
80SC.ELEMENTARE-P.ZZA DOSSENA 11-V.S.BARTOLOMEO24362,15
81SC.ELEMENTARE-STRADA COMUNALE 29/A-VALMADONNA29062,77
82SC.ELEMENTARE-STRADA COMUNALE 29/A-VALMADONNA28361,52
83SC.MEDIA CAVOUR - VIA S.M. DI CASTELLO 918662,21
84CENTRO SPORT.COM.LE-V. OVIGLIO 1/A-VILLA DEL FORO14778,19
85SC.ELEM.GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1420060,98
86SC.MATERNA GALILEI-VIA G.GALILEI 1619765,23
87SC.ELEM. ZONA 14 - VIA LA MALFA 28/I24179,80
88SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA DEL FERRAIO 46-SPINETTA M.GO26077,61
89SC.ELEMENT.MORBELLI-VIA M.BENSI 2/P19976,25
90SC.ELEMENTARE-VIA B.CROCE 925165,88
91SC.ELEM. ZONA 14 - VIA LA MALFA 28/I34174,62
92SC.ELEM. ZONA 14 - VIA LA MALFA 28/I28073,68
93SC.ELEM. ZONA 14 - VIA LA MALFA 28/I33277,75
 Dati elaborati con hyperSIC by APKAPPA s.r.l. Milano 
 
hypersicPortal.10